Skip to main content

Skills and competitors 2022

Linn Ahlskog

Skill: Health and Social Care

Organisation: Yrkesakademin i Österbotten

Antti Alenius

Skill: Mobile Robotics

Organisation: Gradia

Jesse Eskelinen

Skill: IT Network Systems Administration

Organisation: Turun ammatti-instituutti

Hannu Helve

Skill: CNC Turning

Organisation: Savon ammattiopisto

Veera Huomo

Skill: Beauty Therapy

Organisation: Stadin ammatti- ja aikuisopisto

Saku Hurtig

Skill: Plumbing and Heating

Organisation: Ammattiopisto Lappia / OSAO

Hermanni Huuskonen

Skill: Landscape Gardening

Organisation: Savon ammattiopisto

Rasmus Joki

Skill: Cabinetmaking

Organisation: SASKY koulutuskuntayhtymä / Puuteollisuusyrittäjät ry

Leila Karhunen

Skill: Restaurant Service

Organisation: Turun ammatti-instituutti

Noora Kekkonen

Skill: Print Media Technology

Organisation: Gradia

Eetu Keltto

Skill: Construction Metal Work

Organisation: Gradia

Paulus Kivelä

Skill: Electronics

Organisation: OSAO

Juho Koski-Lammi

Skill: Automobile Technology

Organisation: Seinäjoen Seudun Autoteknillinen Yhdistys ry

Niklas Lappalainen

Skill: Landscape Gardening

Organisation: Omnia

Eleonoora Lehvonen

Skill: Painting and Decorating

Organisation: Gradia

Arttu Leppänen

Skill: Mobile Robotics

Organisation: Gradia

Ella Leppänen

Skill: Chemical Laboratory Technology

Organisation: Tampereen seudun ammattiopisto Tredu

Jenna Maukonen

Skill: Fashion Technology

Organisation: Gradia

Hiep Nguyen

Skill: Cooking

Organisation: Perho Liiketalousopisto

Sofia Ratinen

Skill: Bakery

Organisation: Omnia

Lumi Ritari

Skill: 3D Digital Game Art

Organisation: Stadin ammatti- ja aikuisopisto

Carmen Sadiku

Laji: Hotel Reception

Organisation: Turun ammatti-instituutti

Petra Suominen

Skill: Graphic Design Technology

Organisation: Tampereen seudun ammattiopisto Tredu

Oskari Takkinen

Skill: Pâtisserie and Confectionery

Organisation: Turun ammatti-instituutti

Anna-Sofia Tiainen

Skill: Car Painting

Organisation: Riveria

Valtteri Verronen

Skill: Web Technologies

Organisation: Keski-Pohjanmaan ammattiopisto

Jalmari Vilkkilä

Skill: Aircraft Maintenance

Organisation: Savon ammattiopisto

Kiia Ylönen

Skill: Floristry

Organisation: Gradia